1 | GUILLON Henri | 01:20:38 | 13.39 | 1138 | | CA | M | | 1637334 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | UNGAR Julien | 02:11:08 | 8.24 | 1054 | Credit Agricole | JU | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CROO Mathilde | 02:10:13 | 8.29 | 1318 | | ES | F | | | | |
2 | CHARUEL Clarisse | 02:14:34 | 8.03 | 1392 | Charuel | ES | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | ALLYRE Clément | 01:23:05 | 13.00 | 1184 | | ES | M | | | | |
2 | AUBERT Arthur | 01:49:56 | 9.82 | 1357 | Ouest Essonne Athletisme | ES | M | | 2002561 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | COURTIN Claudia | 01:37:49 | 11.04 | 1304 | Us Natixis | SE | F | | | | |
2 | FAURE Catherine | 01:40:10 | 10.78 | 1215 | | SE | F | | | | |
3 | LENAIN Flora | 01:42:40 | 10.52 | 5020 | | SE | F | | | | |
4 | HIQUILY Anne | 01:43:04 | 10.48 | 1309 | Riberal Ac | SE | F | | 1671736 | | |
5 | RAKAH Sonia | 01:44:09 | 10.37 | 5016 | | SE | F | | | | |
6 | DAGNEAUX Cindy | 01:44:31 | 10.33 | 1075 | | SE | F | | | | |
7 | BAUBRON Aurélie | 01:46:00 | 10.19 | 1236 | | SE | F | | | | |
8 | GAY Elise | 01:46:15 | 10.16 | 1224 | | SE | F | | | | |
9 | BOUILLOT Pauline | 01:47:15 | 10.07 | 1230 | | SE | F | | | | |
10 | DE RIVOYRE Juliette | 01:47:28 | 10.05 | 1123 | Juliette de Rivoyre | SE | F | | | | |
11 | SERGINSKY Camille | 01:48:31 | 9.95 | 1383 | | SE | F | | | | |
12 | VASSEUR Blandine | 01:48:54 | 9.92 | 1265 | | SE | F | | | | |
13 | DELOBRE Fanny | 01:48:55 | 9.92 | 1251 | Esr Renault | SE | F | | | | |
14 | ROCHEFRETTE Tiphaine | 01:50:53 | 9.74 | 1135 | | SE | F | | | | |
15 | SOULARD Louise | 01:51:23 | 9.70 | 1408 | | SE | F | | | | |
16 | DELAERE Julie | 01:51:42 | 9.67 | 1388 | Csl Bullion | SE | F | | | | |
17 | FOUACHE Rachel | 01:51:49 | 9.66 | 1022 | | SE | F | | | | |
18 | VALERY Cora | 01:54:37 | 9.42 | 1356 | | SE | F | | | | |
19 | AJANA Saadia | 01:56:46 | 9.25 | 1365 | Xrun | SE | F | | | | |
20 | LAPORTE Fanny | 01:58:40 | 9.10 | 1246 | | SE | F | | SODERN | | |
21 | MABIT Celine | 01:59:14 | 9.06 | 1216 | | SE | F | | | | |
22 | HENRY PERIGAULT Camille | 01:59:56 | 9.01 | 1401 | | SE | F | | | | |
23 | CLARISSE Carine | 02:00:10 | 8.99 | 1175 | | SE | F | | | | |
24 | CAPORGNO Nelly | 02:00:19 | 8.98 | 1034 | Foulees Angervilliers | SE | F | | | | |
25 | AVALLART Julie | 02:01:10 | 8.91 | 1285 | Jujuisback | SE | F | | | | |
26 | SEN Pauline | 02:01:43 | 8.87 | 1283 | | SE | F | | | | |
27 | HEUGEBAERT Claire | 02:01:57 | 8.86 | 1315 | Athletic Brunoy Club | SE | F | | 1567792 | | |
28 | REPPERT Claude | 02:01:57 | 8.86 | 1197 | | SE | F | | | | |
29 | TOUMELIN Lara | 02:02:45 | 8.80 | 1204 | Le Tandem | SE | F | | | | |
30 | LELOUCH Felicie | 02:03:16 | 8.76 | 285 | Canal+ Running | SE | F | | | | |
31 | TADDEI Charlotte | 02:04:53 | 8.65 | 1118 | | SE | F | | | | |
32 | LELLOUCHE Marjolaine | 02:05:22 | 8.61 | 1192 | | SE | F | | | | |
33 | MERIC Fanny | 02:05:58 | 8.57 | 1105 | | SE | F | | | | |
34 | BARTOLINI Magali | 02:07:02 | 8.50 | 1240 | Moissy-Cramayel Athletisme | SE | F | | 2047868 | | |
35 | ROCHE Camille | 02:09:40 | 8.33 | 1208 | Oc Gif Sur Yvette | SE | F | | 1903661 | | |
36 | MORLA Anne Laure | 02:09:50 | 8.32 | 1247 | | SE | F | | | | |
37 | ROBIN Aurélie | 02:12:17 | 8.16 | 1103 | | SE | F | | | | |
38 | BERTELLI Diane | 02:12:28 | 8.15 | 1090 | | SE | F | | | | |
39 | GEORGET Laetitia | 02:13:46 | 8.07 | 1242 | | SE | F | | 1992698 | | |
40 | SCHNEIDER Marie | 02:14:47 | 8.01 | 1190 | | SE | F | | | | |
41 | RINALDI Virginie | 02:16:25 | 7.92 | 1260 | Rinaldi | SE | F | | | | |
42 | DOS SANTOS AMARAL Laetitia | 02:18:04 | 7.82 | 1270 | Dos Santos Amaral | SE | F | | | | |
43 | VIGNOL Florine | 02:28:17 | 7.28 | 1296 | | SE | F | | | | |
44 | CHOUGUI Pascale | 02:31:01 | 7.15 | 1187 | | SE | F | | | | |
45 | RICHAUVET Laetitia | 02:32:34 | 7.08 | 1047 | Credit Agricole | SE | F | | | | |
46 | NAPOLY Louise | 02:35:55 | 6.93 | 1172 | | SE | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | JEANNE Jordan | 01:12:29 | 14.90 | 1348 | | SE | M | | | | |
2 | BARGET Yann | 01:12:46 | 14.84 | 5002 | | SE | M | | | | |
3 | FRIGAUX Mendi | 01:14:00 | 14.59 | 1231 | Sa Montrouge Paris 12 | SE | M | | 2068847 | | |
4 | BURETTE Matthieu | 01:15:48 | 14.25 | 1126 | Vegan Runner | SE | M | | | | |
5 | VIAULT Aurelien | 01:16:44 | 14.07 | 1004 | | SE | M | | | | |
6 | TURLAIS Geoffroy | 01:17:31 | 13.93 | 1211 | Xve Athletic Club | SE | M | | 293254 | | |
7 | THEBAULT Laurent | 01:21:03 | 13.33 | 1352 | | SE | M | | | | |
8 | FELICIEN Mathieu | 01:21:13 | 13.30 | 5001 | | SE | M | | | | |
9 | CALVAYRAC Raphaël | 01:21:51 | 13.19 | 1391 | | SE | M | | | | |
10 | THEMINES Anthony | 01:22:52 | 13.03 | 1355 | | SE | M | | | | |
11 | BENNOIT Jean-Baptiste | 01:24:09 | 12.83 | 1394 | Cosm Arcueil | SE | M | | 1051122 | | |
12 | FAURE Sebastien | 01:25:21 | 12.65 | 1422 | | SE | M | | | | |
13 | CLAVEAU Emeric | 01:25:22 | 12.65 | 1354 | | SE | M | | | | |
14 | HOLLANDE Damien | 01:26:01 | 12.56 | 1199 | | SE | M | | | | |
15 | FAUGEROUX Vincent | 01:26:18 | 12.51 | 1343 | | SE | M | | | | |
16 | HAMADACHE Karim | 01:26:59 | 12.42 | 1071 | Us Metro Transport (paris) | SE | M | | 1449571 | | |
17 | LEFEVRE Yoann | 01:28:15 | 12.24 | 1252 | Esr Renault | SE | M | | | | |
18 | MANIL Pierre | 01:29:24 | 12.08 | 1373 | | SE | M | | | | |
19 | BURGUN Mathieu | 01:29:56 | 12.01 | 287 | Ca Mantes-La-Ville | SE | M | | 2012320 | | |
20 | DAS NEVES Frédéric | 01:30:59 | 11.87 | 1403 | Ca Mantes-La-Ville | SE | M | | 1972833 | | |
21 | CHAUCHOT Christophe | 01:33:44 | 11.52 | 1018 | | SE | M | | | | |
22 | SIMAR Benoit | 01:35:36 | 11.30 | 1306 | | SE | M | | | | |
23 | TEYSSANDIER Nicolas | 01:35:58 | 11.25 | 1198 | | SE | M | | | | |
24 | LESIEUR Sébastien | 01:36:17 | 11.22 | 1286 | Ascc.Rambouillet Olympique | SE | M | | | | |
25 | RAIN Olivier | 01:36:38 | 11.18 | 1153 | | SE | M | | | | |
26 | LAFAY Sebastien | 01:38:03 | 11.01 | 1130 | | SE | M | | | | |
27 | BORISTHENES Maximilien | 01:38:47 | 10.93 | 1367 | | SE | M | | | | |
28 | DARNAULT Remi | 01:39:19 | 10.87 | 1390 | F.Inciativas | SE | M | | | | |
29 | GHOUATI Idris | 01:40:39 | 10.73 | 5022 | | SE | M | | | | |
30 | AMIRAT Thomas | 01:41:13 | 10.67 | 1389 | | SE | M | | | | |
31 | ARNAUD Kevin | 01:42:03 | 10.58 | 1094 | | SE | M | | | | |
32 | ARNAUD Normann | 01:42:03 | 10.58 | 1093 | | SE | M | | | | |
33 | HIQUILY Vincent | 01:43:04 | 10.48 | 1308 | Hiquily | SE | M | | | | |
34 | MASSON Jérôme | 01:43:36 | 10.42 | 1150 | | SE | M | | | | |
35 | REYSER Thomas | 01:43:38 | 10.42 | 1220 | | SE | M | | | | |
36 | COLLIOT Bertrand | 01:44:22 | 10.35 | 1248 | | SE | M | | | | |
37 | LESONGEUR Thomas | 01:45:10 | 10.27 | 1249 | Sodern | SE | M | | | | |
38 | BROUARD Romain | 01:45:17 | 10.26 | 1372 | | SE | M | | | | |
39 | DELOIZY Michaël | 01:46:27 | 10.15 | 1117 | | SE | M | | | | |
40 | SANCHEZ Brice | 01:47:06 | 10.08 | 1345 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* | SE | M | | 2000493 | | |
41 | AGUESSE Pierrick | 01:47:45 | 10.02 | 1399 | | SE | M | | | | |
42 | JAN Yannick | 01:47:48 | 10.02 | 1273 | | SE | M | | | | |
43 | BAINE Frederic | 01:48:10 | 9.98 | 5031 | | SE | M | | | | |
44 | AROTCHAREN Julien | 01:48:17 | 9.97 | 1012 | Les Basques | SE | M | | | | |
45 | RENONCE Jérémy | 01:48:29 | 9.96 | 1028 | | SE | M | | | | |
46 | SERGINSKY Fabian | 01:48:32 | 9.95 | 1382 | | SE | M | | | | |
47 | DEPEYROUX Tom | 01:48:52 | 9.92 | 1079 | | SE | M | | | | |
48 | BOURGES Walter | 01:48:58 | 9.91 | 1329 | Faurecia | SE | M | | | | |
49 | GULDNER Gregory | 01:49:51 | 9.83 | 1379 | | SE | M | | | | |
50 | MARIE Olivier | 01:50:23 | 9.78 | 1111 | Rcrv | SE | M | | | | |
51 | NICOLAS Hugues | 01:50:44 | 9.75 | 1063 | | SE | M | | | | |
52 | ARIOUI Sami | 01:50:53 | 9.74 | 1026 | | SE | M | | | | |
53 | LOBERT Yoann | 01:52:14 | 9.62 | 1336 | Poissy Triathlon | SE | M | | A51278C | | |
54 | CAILLAUD Marie | 01:53:44 | 9.50 | 1295 | | SE | M | | | | |
55 | LECHARTIER Michaël | 01:53:59 | 9.48 | 1267 | | SE | M | | | | |
56 | POPINET Romain | 01:54:01 | 9.47 | 1114 | | SE | M | | | | |
57 | GUIMON Julien | 01:54:20 | 9.45 | 1191 | | SE | M | | | | |
58 | TARATTE Stephane | 01:55:14 | 9.37 | 1366 | Stéphane Taratte | SE | M | | | | |
59 | ANTONIAZZI Julien | 01:55:15 | 9.37 | 1334 | Gomorra | SE | M | | | | |
60 | CHAMPEVAL Sebastien | 01:55:33 | 9.35 | 1363 | | SE | M | | | | |
61 | PLIOT Jordan | 01:56:27 | 9.27 | 1189 | Pliot | SE | M | | | | |
62 | LE TALOUR Alexandre | 01:56:47 | 9.25 | 5029 | | SE | M | | | | |
63 | LE TALOUR Julien | 01:56:50 | 9.24 | 1364 | Xrun | SE | M | | | | |
64 | DUBOIS Philippe | 01:57:32 | 9.19 | 1174 | Cap le Mesnil St Denis0 | SE | M | | | | |
65 | DE SOUSA David | 01:58:39 | 9.10 | 1257 | Jogging International | SE | M | | | | |
66 | AMPILLAC Benjamin | 01:59:21 | 9.05 | 1235 | | SE | M | | | | |
67 | PINA Mickael | 01:59:32 | 9.04 | 1289 | | SE | M | | | | |
68 | CAPY Grégoire | 02:01:05 | 8.92 | 1255 | Jogging International | SE | M | | | | |
69 | FARAMUS Matthieu | 02:01:32 | 8.89 | 1256 | Jogging International | SE | M | | | | |
70 | VIALLE Charles-Hugo | 02:02:06 | 8.85 | 1203 | | SE | M | | | | |
71 | RICHARD Nicolas | 02:02:07 | 8.84 | 1077 | | SE | M | | | | |
72 | MIR Nicolas | 02:02:08 | 8.84 | 1078 | | SE | M | | | | |
73 | LECACHEUX Benoît | 02:02:09 | 8.84 | 1055 | | SE | M | | | | |
74 | PLIOT Benjamin | 02:02:45 | 8.80 | 1188 | Pliot | SE | M | | | | |
75 | CHENEVIERE Remi | 02:04:13 | 8.69 | 1031 | | SE | M | | | | |
76 | GAYRARD Cyril | 02:07:12 | 8.49 | 1206 | Le Tandem | SE | M | | | | |
77 | CHOULEUR Romain | 02:07:14 | 8.49 | 1162 | | SE | M | | | | |
78 | PRUD HOMME Nicolas | 02:12:18 | 8.16 | 1245 | | SE | M | | | | |
79 | FROHLICH Jeremy | 02:18:10 | 7.82 | 1076 | | SE | M | | | | |
80 | CROS Quentin | 02:24:22 | 7.48 | 1154 | | SE | M | | | | |
81 | GIOLLOT Kevin | 02:32:31 | 7.08 | 1052 | Credit Agricole | SE | M | | | | |
82 | MENARD Ludovic | 02:51:47 | 6.29 | 1048 | Credit Agricole | SE | M | | | | |
83 | GONOT Jonathan | 02:56:56 | 6.10 | 1096 | Bll | SE | M | | | | |
84 | LHUILLIER Mickael | 02:56:56 | 6.10 | 1097 | Bll | SE | M | | | | |
85 | ROUX Alexandre | 02:56:58 | 6.10 | 1095 | Bll | SE | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CARON Nathalie | 01:29:37 | 12.05 | 1415 | Us Palaiseau Triathlon | M1 | F | | B06000C | | |
2 | PARIS Virginie | 01:34:54 | 11.38 | 1279 | | M1 | F | | | | |
3 | COUETTE Mélanie | 01:39:44 | 10.83 | 1221 | | M1 | F | | | | |
4 | SAVARIN Isabelle | 01:40:37 | 10.73 | 1400 | Le Souffle D'Orgerus | M1 | F | | 1338083 | | |
5 | ALOISI ROUX Sandie | 01:41:06 | 10.68 | 1017 | Alternature | M1 | F | | | | |
6 | PANCHE Nathalie | 01:45:54 | 10.20 | 1324 | Verneuil Ac | M1 | F | | 1810522 | | |
7 | ANCONA Isabelle | 01:47:35 | 10.04 | 1099 | Les Amoureux | M1 | F | | | | |
8 | MANCHON Marylene | 01:53:16 | 9.54 | 1278 | S/l Ac Etrechy | M1 | F | | 1827075 | | |
9 | MORIN Isabelle | 01:53:51 | 9.49 | 1068 | Morin Peynet | M1 | F | | | | |
10 | VERSAVEL Jane | 01:53:58 | 9.48 | 1416 | | M1 | F | | | | |
11 | LEFEBVRE Estelle | 01:54:24 | 9.44 | 1217 | Lefebvre-Mazurel | M1 | F | | | | |
12 | BAPTISTA Elodie | 01:55:55 | 9.32 | 1084 | As Cea Saclay | M1 | F | | | | |
13 | POIDEVIN Elodie | 01:57:25 | 9.20 | 1396 | Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. | M1 | F | | 1747328 | | |
14 | ALMERAS Sandrine | 01:58:01 | 9.15 | 1100 | | M1 | F | | | | |
15 | MAC KENNA Andrea | 01:58:14 | 9.13 | 1036 | Foulees Angervilliers | M1 | F | | | | |
16 | CUMONT Fanny | 01:58:21 | 9.13 | 1244 | | M1 | F | | | | |
17 | POTHET Anna Maria | 02:00:11 | 8.99 | 1321 | S/l Etampes Athletisme | M1 | F | | 1791089 | | |
18 | SULPICE Nathalie | 02:00:45 | 8.94 | 1314 | S/l Etampes Athletisme | M1 | F | | 1879147 | | |
19 | DUTHEIL Patricia | 02:02:03 | 8.85 | 1253 | | M1 | F | | | | |
20 | PAZOS Mariana | 02:03:35 | 8.74 | 284 | Stade Francais | M1 | F | | B04866C | | |
21 | FERNANDEZ Myriam | 02:05:03 | 8.64 | 1145 | Fernandez Family | M1 | F | | | | |
22 | PEZE Constance | 02:05:20 | 8.62 | 1214 | | M1 | F | | | | |
23 | LERET Barbara | 02:07:31 | 8.47 | 1293 | Asphalte 94 | M1 | F | | 2030972 | | |
24 | CHHIENG Lili | 02:07:59 | 8.44 | 1297 | Verneuil Ac | M1 | F | | 1476466 | | |
25 | SAUGIER Isabelle | 02:10:00 | 8.31 | 1271 | | M1 | F | | | | |
26 | DARMOCHOD Reiko | 02:10:46 | 8.26 | 1259 | | M1 | F | | | | |
27 | CHANTELOUP Isabelle | 02:12:06 | 8.18 | 1302 | | M1 | F | | | | |
28 | FROBERT Delphine | 02:12:25 | 8.16 | 1326 | Faurecia | M1 | F | | | | |
29 | PERSEM Isabelle | 02:12:27 | 8.15 | 1065 | | M1 | F | | | | |
30 | SAUTREAU Nathalie | 02:13:23 | 8.10 | 1070 | | M1 | F | | | | |
31 | PINTO Celine | 02:13:26 | 8.09 | 1333 | | M1 | F | | | | |
32 | BERTHOU Céline | 02:13:49 | 8.07 | 1021 | Oc Gif Sur Yvette | M1 | F | | 1324844 | | |
33 | COLINEAUX Guylaine | 02:13:50 | 8.07 | 1158 | | M1 | F | | | | |
34 | FONSECA Catherine | 02:14:28 | 8.03 | 1143 | | M1 | F | | | | |
35 | ROCHOTTE Adeline | 02:15:07 | 7.99 | 1301 | | M1 | F | | | | |
36 | ARNOULD FERRY Sophie | 02:15:08 | 7.99 | 1287 | | M1 | F | | | | |
37 | HARMAND Isabelle | 02:15:16 | 7.98 | 1405 | A2r les Mordus | M1 | F | | | | |
38 | MAHE ESNAULT Sophie | 02:15:20 | 7.98 | 1155 | | M1 | F | | | | |
39 | MARX Stephanie | 02:15:49 | 7.95 | 1219 | Epic Et Trail | M1 | F | | | | |
40 | ROGUIN Laurence | 02:17:00 | 7.88 | 1062 | | M1 | F | | | | |
41 | FRANCHOIS Fabienne | 02:18:23 | 7.80 | 1284 | Us Natixis | M1 | F | | | | |
42 | KERMARREC Anne-Cecile | 02:18:42 | 7.79 | 1056 | | M1 | F | | | | |
43 | BRISSARD Martine | 02:20:28 | 7.69 | 1057 | Brissard | M1 | F | | | | |
44 | KAOUKAB Wafaa | 02:20:28 | 7.69 | 5028 | | M1 | F | | | | |
45 | GIRAULT Nathalie | 02:20:51 | 7.67 | 1001 | | M1 | F | | | | |
46 | GAUCHET Rachel | 02:24:28 | 7.48 | 1337 | | M1 | F | | | | |
47 | BRUNETOT Emmanuelle | 02:25:32 | 7.42 | 1045 | Credit Agricole | M1 | F | | | | |
48 | NOGUES Laëtitia | 02:26:42 | 7.36 | 1182 | Nogues | M1 | F | | | | |
49 | PORCHERON Maud | 02:33:34 | 7.03 | 1332 | | M1 | F | | | | |
50 | FLEURDORGE Elise | 02:57:55 | 6.07 | 1341 | | M1 | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | ALLYRE Eric | 01:23:30 | 12.93 | 1185 | | M1 | M | | | | |
2 | VEYE Frédéric | 01:24:22 | 12.80 | 1385 | Rambouillet Sports | M1 | M | | 1039870 | | |
3 | HOURIEZ Cedric | 01:24:41 | 12.75 | 1176 | | M1 | M | | A02645C | | |
4 | GAUDEN Cyrile | 01:25:22 | 12.65 | 5015 | | M1 | M | | | | |
5 | HOLLANDE Tristan | 01:26:02 | 12.55 | 1202 | | M1 | M | | | | |
6 | DUCHATEAU Pascal | 01:28:05 | 12.26 | 1280 | Rambouillet Sports | M1 | M | | | | |
7 | MIGLIORE Jean-Sylvain | 01:29:35 | 12.06 | 1169 | As Cea Saclay | M1 | M | | | | |
8 | PASQUET Michel | 01:30:43 | 11.91 | 286 | Ca Mantes-La-Ville | M1 | M | | 565848 | | |
9 | BERTHOS Gérald | 01:30:49 | 11.89 | 1104 | | M1 | M | | | | |
10 | FELLMANN Eric | 01:31:25 | 11.81 | 1141 | Team Cheptaintrail | M1 | M | | | | |
11 | LEMONNIER David | 01:31:48 | 11.76 | 1010 | Passpartout Trailers du Josas | M1 | M | | 7881049798 | | |
12 | PICHENE Stephane | 01:32:09 | 11.72 | 1335 | Gomorra | M1 | M | | | | |
13 | CHAMAND Michael | 01:32:37 | 11.66 | 1423 | Tobesport | M1 | M | | AO4169C | | |
14 | CHAPUT Luc | 01:33:17 | 11.58 | 1101 | | M1 | M | | | | |
15 | CAUDRON Pierre | 01:34:06 | 11.48 | 1229 | Tic & Tac | M1 | M | | | | |
16 | LEROUX Romuald | 01:34:06 | 11.48 | 1210 | C.O.U Taekwondo | M1 | M | | | | |
17 | JARD Guillaume | 01:34:29 | 11.43 | 1194 | | M1 | M | | | | |
18 | JANKOWSKI Benoit | 01:34:49 | 11.39 | 1087 | | M1 | M | | | | |
19 | GRAND Emmanuel | 01:35:29 | 11.31 | 1109 | Team Mendez | M1 | M | | | | |
20 | ROBERT Christophe | 01:36:05 | 11.24 | 1303 | As Issou | M1 | M | | 1853210 | | |
21 | LARHER Laurent | 01:36:17 | 11.22 | 5024 | | M1 | M | | | | |
22 | DJERBI Tommy | 01:37:07 | 11.12 | 1406 | A2r les Mordus | M1 | M | | | | |
23 | LEHETET Jean François | 01:38:00 | 11.02 | 1327 | Faurecia | M1 | M | | | | |
24 | MORAN Fergus | 01:39:13 | 10.89 | 1106 | Oxygene Psa | M1 | M | | 1660137 | | |
25 | FRADE Paul | 01:39:23 | 10.87 | 1338 | | M1 | M | | | | |
26 | BRIERE Cedric | 01:39:24 | 10.87 | 1381 | | M1 | M | | | | |
27 | PILLIARD Eric | 01:39:33 | 10.85 | 1237 | Ua Versailles | M1 | M | | 1387848 | | |
28 | RIBAUT Sebastien | 01:39:54 | 10.81 | 1424 | | M1 | M | | | | |
29 | BEGUIN Olivier | 01:41:08 | 10.68 | 1258 | | M1 | M | | | | |
30 | PILLET Sebastien | 01:42:12 | 10.57 | 1024 | A.S Droue Sur Drouette | M1 | M | | | | |
31 | NOEL Pascal | 01:43:26 | 10.44 | 1159 | | M1 | M | | | | |
32 | FONTAINE Marc | 01:43:29 | 10.44 | 1264 | | M1 | M | | | | |
33 | BRISSARD Alexandre | 01:43:46 | 10.41 | 1058 | Brissard | M1 | M | | T302695 | | |
34 | GOMES Miguel | 01:44:14 | 10.36 | 1131 | | M1 | M | | | | |
35 | BAER Antoine | 01:44:15 | 10.36 | 1233 | | M1 | M | | | | |
36 | LE ROY Loic | 01:44:29 | 10.34 | 1102 | Team Mendez | M1 | M | | | | |
37 | ROUHAUD Jean-Christophe | 01:44:54 | 10.30 | 1213 | Safran | M1 | M | | | | |
38 | POIRIER Jerome | 01:46:07 | 10.18 | 1375 | Ouest Essonne Athletisme | M1 | M | | 1816377 | | |
39 | GARDON Nicolas | 01:46:41 | 10.12 | 1002 | Run And Freedom | M1 | M | | 1934778 | | |
40 | BELLANGER Stephane | 01:46:45 | 10.12 | 1384 | | M1 | M | | | | |
41 | WORONIAK Frédéric | 01:47:08 | 10.08 | 1157 | | M1 | M | | | | |
42 | FERRE Jerome | 01:47:38 | 10.03 | 5012 | | M1 | M | | | | |
43 | JOIRON Arnaud | 01:47:40 | 10.03 | 1320 | Team Chronorunning | M1 | M | | | | |
44 | NOGUES Thierry | 01:49:01 | 9.91 | 1181 | Nogues | M1 | M | | | | |
45 | SERON Olivier | 01:49:24 | 9.87 | 1092 | | M1 | M | | | | |
46 | KUROSAWA Yukimasa | 01:49:38 | 9.85 | 1393 | | M1 | M | | | | |
47 | KIMBERGT Stéphane | 01:50:36 | 9.76 | 1232 | | M1 | M | | | | |
48 | MERCHAUT Vincent | 01:50:38 | 9.76 | 1033 | | M1 | M | | | | |
49 | CHANTOISEAU Guillaume | 01:50:51 | 9.74 | 1234 | | M1 | M | | | | |
50 | LUCAS Stéphane | 01:50:59 | 9.73 | 1380 | | M1 | M | | | | |
51 | FAURY Philippe | 01:51:20 | 9.70 | 1347 | | M1 | M | | | | |
52 | PETITPAS Didier | 01:51:25 | 9.69 | 5009 | | M1 | M | | | | |
53 | RODRIGUES Olivier | 01:51:51 | 9.66 | 1205 | Le Tandem | M1 | M | | | | |
54 | SERRES Olivier | 01:52:29 | 9.60 | 1200 | | M1 | M | | | | |
55 | DEMONTFAUCON Laurent | 01:53:15 | 9.54 | 1351 | Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. | M1 | M | | 1263327 | | |
56 | DU BOIS Denis | 01:53:56 | 9.48 | 1404 | A2r les Mordus | M1 | M | | | | |
57 | LECOMTE Sebastien | 01:54:03 | 9.47 | 1331 | | M1 | M | | | | |
58 | FRADE Michel | 01:54:05 | 9.47 | 1168 | | M1 | M | | | | |
59 | COROT Frederic | 01:55:03 | 9.39 | 1346 | Ompca | M1 | M | | | | |
60 | GROELL Nicolas | 01:55:36 | 9.34 | 1349 | Team Chronorunning | M1 | M | | | | |
61 | FOUCAULT Nicolas | 01:55:47 | 9.33 | 1330 | | M1 | M | | | | |
62 | LEFEBVRE-MAZUREL Stéphane | 01:56:48 | 9.25 | 1218 | Lefebvre-Mazurel | M1 | M | | | | |
63 | CROZATIER Arnaud | 01:56:59 | 9.23 | 1137 | | M1 | M | | | | |
64 | NOIR Nicolas | 01:57:06 | 9.22 | 1196 | | M1 | M | | | | |
65 | CARADEUC Laurent | 01:57:11 | 9.22 | 1139 | | M1 | M | | | | |
66 | PICARD Frederic | 01:58:29 | 9.12 | 198 | | M1 | M | | | | |
67 | ROCA Pascal | 01:58:31 | 9.11 | 1353 | | M1 | M | | | | |
68 | CHARPENTIER Brice | 01:58:36 | 9.11 | 1015 | | M1 | M | | | | |
69 | FEVE Thierry | 01:58:41 | 9.10 | 1417 | | M1 | M | | | | |
70 | CHENU Hugues | 01:59:01 | 9.07 | 1291 | | M1 | M | | | | |
71 | ROUVIER Didier | 01:59:52 | 9.01 | 283 | Canal+ Running | M1 | M | | | | |
72 | RIGAL Bertrand | 02:00:48 | 8.94 | 1112 | | M1 | M | | | | |
73 | CHHIENG Lao Va | 02:01:24 | 8.90 | 1298 | Verneuil Ac | M1 | M | | 1971874 | | |
74 | RIDARD Yannick | 02:01:28 | 8.89 | 1014 | | M1 | M | | | | |
75 | CHOUTEAU Yvan | 02:01:35 | 8.88 | 1276 | S/l Vihiers | M1 | M | | 1927989 | | |
76 | DENIS François | 02:02:05 | 8.85 | 5003 | | M1 | M | | | | |
77 | VAILLANT Marc | 02:02:18 | 8.83 | 1186 | As Issou | M1 | M | | 2059658 | | |
78 | THEAULT Eric | 02:02:25 | 8.82 | 1167 | | M1 | M | | | | |
79 | BLANCHARD Edmond | 02:02:31 | 8.82 | 1081 | As Cea Saclay | M1 | M | | | | |
80 | LAUVERNIER Arnaud | 02:03:32 | 8.74 | 1147 | Yerres Ac | M1 | M | | 1469198 | | |
81 | FONSECA Georges | 02:03:47 | 8.72 | 1142 | | M1 | M | | | | |
82 | FERNANDEZ Fabrice | 02:05:03 | 8.64 | 1144 | Fernandez Family | M1 | M | | | | |
83 | PEUCH Emmanuel | 02:05:13 | 8.63 | 1129 | | M1 | M | | | | |
84 | ANGOT Cedric | 02:05:16 | 8.62 | 1254 | Jogging International | M1 | M | | | | |
85 | ENARD Vincent | 02:11:08 | 8.24 | 1069 | | M1 | M | | | | |
86 | SPEHNER Rodolphe | 02:11:19 | 8.22 | 1108 | | M1 | M | | | | |
87 | AUZERIC Christophe | 02:11:54 | 8.19 | 1088 | | M1 | M | | | | |
88 | FOUCAULT Eric | 02:13:34 | 8.09 | 1272 | | M1 | M | | | | |
89 | COLIN Remy | 02:13:35 | 8.08 | 1290 | | M1 | M | | | | |
90 | FREDON Julien | 02:14:04 | 8.06 | 1387 | Crosnier | M1 | M | | | | |
91 | LEROUGE Nicolas | 02:14:24 | 8.04 | 1226 | Oxygene Psa | M1 | M | | | | |
92 | METREAU Emmanuel | 02:16:44 | 7.90 | 1407 | A2r les Mordus | M1 | M | | | | |
93 | LEMARECHAL Landry | 02:18:06 | 7.82 | 1275 | | M1 | M | | | | |
94 | THEBAULT Olivier | 02:18:43 | 7.79 | 1030 | | M1 | M | | | | |
95 | FRANZIN Guillaume | 02:30:13 | 7.19 | 1305 | | M1 | M | | | | |
96 | DAVIET Ludovic | 02:32:33 | 7.08 | 1044 | Credit Agricole | M1 | M | | | | |
97 | MISERIAUD Benoit | 02:37:19 | 6.87 | 1025 | | M1 | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | SOULARD-AMICHOT Eve | 01:36:28 | 11.20 | 1277 | Civc | M2 | F | | | | |
2 | SINEUX Sandra | 01:40:34 | 10.74 | 1201 | Running Et Marathon de Bois D Arcy | M2 | F | | 1216277 | | |
3 | WALKER Karen | 01:46:30 | 10.14 | 1038 | Foulees Angervilliers | M2 | F | | | | |
4 | ROGER Anne | 01:48:43 | 9.93 | 1371 | Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. | M2 | F | | 1376701 | | |
5 | AKOURI Sonia | 01:56:22 | 9.28 | 1411 | Les Foulees Breuilletoises | M2 | F | | 1563371 | | |
6 | MOURAUD Nathalie | 01:56:37 | 9.26 | 1282 | Asdd | M2 | F | | | | |
7 | PRAWITZ Sophie | 02:00:14 | 8.98 | 1207 | Oc Gif Sur Yvette | M2 | F | | 1476861 | | |
8 | PASQUET Nadege | 02:00:47 | 8.94 | 1328 | S/l Etampes Athletisme | M2 | F | | 1791054 | | |
9 | ROUSSEY Evelyne | 02:02:01 | 8.85 | 1128 | 3a Elancourt | M2 | F | | | | |
10 | COTTEREAU Nathalie | 02:03:34 | 8.74 | 1146 | Dreux Athletic Club A. | M2 | F | | 2005232 | | |
11 | RIEU Muriel | 02:04:39 | 8.66 | 1412 | Vita Gv | M2 | F | | | | |
12 | DIEUDONNE Anne | 02:05:07 | 8.63 | 1362 | Verneuil Ac | M2 | F | | 1688436 | | |
13 | LEBORGNE Pavla | 02:06:14 | 8.56 | 1325 | Verneuil Ac | M2 | F | | 1762552 | | |
14 | VICENTE Anna | 02:07:13 | 8.49 | 1310 | Val D'Orge Athletic | M2 | F | | 1939776 | | |
15 | BRIAND Isabelle | 02:09:39 | 8.33 | 1228 | Isaeric | M2 | F | | | | |
16 | SCHULZ Jocelyne | 02:09:58 | 8.31 | 1419 | | M2 | F | | | | |
17 | HAZARD Isabelle | 02:16:45 | 7.90 | 1323 | | M2 | F | | | | |
18 | LESONGEUR Sylviane | 02:17:13 | 7.87 | 1119 | Athletic Brunoy Club | M2 | F | | 1309021 | | |
19 | SEBAN Catherine | 02:18:03 | 7.82 | 1122 | | M2 | F | | | | |
20 | BROIX Sylvie | 02:18:06 | 7.82 | 1080 | Verneuil Ac | M2 | F | | 1476477 | | |
21 | MINVIELLE Laurence | 02:18:07 | 7.82 | 1060 | Verneuil Ac | M2 | F | | 1388620 | | |
22 | BELLIARD Catherine | 02:18:09 | 7.82 | 1019 | | M2 | F | | | | |
23 | LE BRETON Martine | 02:21:20 | 7.64 | 1222 | Oc Gif Sur Yvette | M2 | F | | 256031 | | |
24 | VALLIN Francoise | 02:22:12 | 7.59 | 1067 | | M2 | F | | | | |
25 | GORIN Veronique | 02:24:47 | 7.46 | 1005 | Rambouillet Sports | M2 | F | | 1014326 | | |
26 | ALBESA Sylvie | 02:25:57 | 7.40 | 1008 | Rambouillet Sports | M2 | F | | 596947 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | FALLER Philippe | 01:20:07 | 13.48 | 5032 | | M2 | M | | | | |
2 | GENTIL Romuald | 01:25:02 | 12.70 | 1307 | Rambouillet Sports | M2 | M | | 291994 | | |
3 | WILLAIME Francois | 01:29:24 | 12.08 | 1409 | Oc Gif Sur Yvette | M2 | M | | 696982 | | |
4 | BERIOT Denis | 01:30:16 | 11.96 | 1319 | | M2 | M | | | | |
5 | BONNIN Frederic | 01:31:23 | 11.82 | 1376 | Oc Gif Sur Yvette | M2 | M | | 1229242 | | |
6 | CNUDDE Christophe | 01:33:07 | 11.60 | 1402 | Ca Mantes-La-Ville | M2 | M | | 1562018 | | |
7 | MARTIN Charles | 01:33:11 | 11.59 | 1072 | | M2 | M | | | | |
8 | LAURENT Philippe | 01:33:55 | 11.50 | 1344 | Foulees de St Germain En Laye | M2 | M | | 805461 | | |
9 | RIGAL Eric | 01:35:12 | 11.34 | 1003 | | M2 | M | | | | |
10 | GALASSO Amadéo | 01:35:24 | 11.32 | 1132 | Asap | M2 | M | | | | |
11 | MARCILLE Stanislas | 01:36:21 | 11.21 | 1115 | | M2 | M | | | | |
12 | CHOUTEAU Gaetan | 01:38:09 | 11.00 | 1061 | S/l Vihiers | M2 | M | | 1369994 | | |
13 | CALLEJA MATE Louis | 01:38:25 | 10.97 | 1140 | Verneuil Ac | M2 | M | | 1876199 | | |
14 | YANES Farid | 01:38:43 | 10.94 | 1294 | Ouest Essonne Athletisme | M2 | M | | 1989214 | | |
15 | GRONDIN Alain | 01:40:18 | 10.77 | 1299 | | M2 | M | | | | |
16 | JACQUET Cyril | 01:43:18 | 10.45 | 1125 | | M2 | M | | | | |
17 | ROMAIN Jerome | 01:44:05 | 10.38 | 1370 | Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. | M2 | M | | 1799523 | | |
18 | VERDEAU Eric | 01:44:20 | 10.35 | 1007 | | M2 | M | | | | |
19 | QUILES Jean Claude | 01:44:37 | 10.32 | 1037 | Foulees Angervilliers | M2 | M | | | | |
20 | FOMPROIX Christian | 01:46:10 | 10.17 | 1040 | Foulees Angervilliers | M2 | M | | | | |
21 | CHIPAULT Christophe | 01:47:02 | 10.09 | 1091 | | M2 | M | | | | |
22 | TOUCHELAY Olivier | 01:47:42 | 10.03 | 1377 | | M2 | M | | | | |
23 | CAPEL Patrick | 01:47:54 | 10.01 | 1178 | Valerie | M2 | M | | | | |
24 | BOSC Bruno | 01:48:19 | 9.97 | 1151 | Esr Renault | M2 | M | | | | |
25 | SAVIN Dominique | 01:48:36 | 9.94 | 5013 | | M2 | M | | | | |
26 | FELLAH Amar | 01:48:43 | 9.93 | 1340 | | M2 | M | | | | |
27 | FONTAINE Franck | 01:49:02 | 9.91 | 1136 | | M2 | M | | | | |
28 | LEDUC Thierry | 01:50:16 | 9.79 | 119 | Foulees Angervilliers | M2 | M | | | | |
29 | BABOULIN Marc | 01:50:20 | 9.79 | 1342 | | M2 | M | | | | |
30 | RUAUD Patrick | 01:50:56 | 9.74 | 1312 | | M2 | M | | | | |
31 | BETTUZZI Pierre | 01:51:52 | 9.65 | 1098 | | M2 | M | | | | |
32 | POIDEVIN Jean-Pierre | 01:53:14 | 9.54 | 1395 | Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. | M2 | M | | 1747329 | | |
33 | GALVAING Emmanuel | 01:53:28 | 9.52 | 1027 | | M2 | M | | | | |
34 | VERSEUX Pascal | 01:55:06 | 9.38 | 1223 | Oc Gif Sur Yvette | M2 | M | | 1269180 | | |
35 | BESSENIAN Eric | 01:55:33 | 9.35 | 1089 | Asls Sermaise | M2 | M | | | | |
36 | MENINGAND Pascal | 01:55:47 | 9.33 | 5030 | | M2 | M | | | | |
37 | AMDAOUD Rachid | 01:55:54 | 9.32 | 1339 | | M2 | M | | | | |
38 | EIGENSCHENCK Bruno | 01:55:58 | 9.31 | 1009 | | M2 | M | | | | |
39 | CORNET Xavier | 01:56:22 | 9.28 | 1116 | Ac Paris-Joinville | M2 | M | | 1129436 | | |
40 | HILSCHGER Nicolas | 01:57:25 | 9.20 | 1410 | Es Maintenon Pierres Athle. | M2 | M | | 1467470 | | |
41 | LIENARD Francois | 01:58:15 | 9.13 | 1074 | Oxygene Psa | M2 | M | | 1516292 | | |
42 | FERREIRA FERDNANDES Faustino | 01:58:16 | 9.13 | 5017 | | M2 | M | | | | |
43 | CARNEIRO Joaquim | 01:59:03 | 9.07 | 1317 | | M2 | M | | | | |
44 | FERRAND Marc | 01:59:03 | 9.07 | 1288 | Us Natixis | M2 | M | | | | |
45 | CHAMPEYROL Jean-Marc | 01:59:48 | 9.02 | 1311 | | M2 | M | | | | |
46 | CHAMPAIN Pascal | 02:00:39 | 8.95 | 1418 | Ascc.Rambouillet Olympique | M2 | M | | 78011486 | | |
47 | DENIEL Philippe | 02:00:46 | 8.94 | 1313 | S/l Etampes Athletisme | M2 | M | | 1218162 | | |
48 | GAIGNIER Stephane | 02:01:09 | 8.91 | 1173 | | M2 | M | | | | |
49 | SCHLAEINTZAUER Christophe | 02:02:19 | 8.83 | 1035 | Foulees Angervilliers | M2 | M | | | | |
50 | DEBERDT Franck | 02:05:09 | 8.63 | 1179 | | M2 | M | | | | |
51 | ALEXANDRE Philippe | 02:05:20 | 8.62 | 1177 | | M2 | M | | | | |
52 | LAIR Christian | 02:05:33 | 8.60 | 1238 | Epic Et Trail | M2 | M | | 7881052536 | | |
53 | VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Peter | 02:09:20 | 8.35 | 1262 | | M2 | M | | | | |
54 | DAMARS Alban | 02:10:37 | 8.27 | 1041 | Foulees Angervilliers | M2 | M | | | | |
55 | MONTES Manu | 02:11:00 | 8.24 | 1414 | | M2 | M | | | | |
56 | CROO Philippe | 02:11:55 | 8.19 | 1300 | | M2 | M | | | | |
57 | PERSEM Jean Philippe | 02:12:24 | 8.16 | 1066 | | M2 | M | | | | |
58 | GRANATA Laurent | 02:12:59 | 8.12 | 1421 | | M2 | M | | | | |
59 | MALEPART Eric | 02:13:12 | 8.11 | 1059 | | M2 | M | | | | |
60 | NOEL Olivier | 02:14:00 | 8.06 | 1266 | | M2 | M | | | | |
61 | HAZOUME Maurille | 02:14:03 | 8.06 | 1374 | Verneuil Ac | M2 | M | | 1568543 | | |
62 | KUNA Eric | 02:15:17 | 7.98 | 1227 | Isaeric | M2 | M | | | | |
63 | SINEAU Eric | 02:16:07 | 7.93 | 1243 | | M2 | M | | | | |
64 | CHABANE Djamel | 02:19:09 | 7.76 | 1082 | As Cea Saclay | M2 | M | | | | |
65 | MICHAUD Pascal | 02:20:03 | 7.71 | 1039 | Foulees Angervilliers | M2 | M | | | | |
66 | NOSSENT Pierre | 02:20:03 | 7.71 | 1121 | | M2 | M | | | | |
67 | GUILLON Yves | 02:20:04 | 7.71 | 1127 | | M2 | M | | | | |
68 | SIEGELIN Christoph | 02:24:48 | 7.46 | 1361 | | M2 | M | | | | |
69 | UNGAR Denis | 02:25:35 | 7.42 | 1053 | Credit Agricole | M2 | M | | | | |
70 | SOBIESZCZYK Miroslaw | 02:28:33 | 7.27 | 1369 | | M2 | M | | | | |
71 | LEMAITRE Patrick | 02:29:17 | 7.23 | 1133 | Asb Yvelines | M2 | M | | 502924 | | |
72 | GUELIN Jean-Jacques | 02:29:31 | 7.22 | 1152 | | M2 | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BERRIER Michèle | 01:43:50 | 10.40 | 1359 | J3 Sports Amilly* | M3 | F | | 883112 | | |
2 | MOREAU Linda | 02:08:49 | 8.38 | 1120 | So Houilles | M3 | F | | 813092 | | |
3 | BARGET Siak | 02:09:47 | 8.32 | 5004 | | M3 | F | | | | |
4 | CARTIER Evelyne | 02:11:39 | 8.20 | 1239 | Epic Et Trail | M3 | F | | 7881049342 | | |
5 | LECUYER Jacqueline | 02:12:23 | 8.16 | 1225 | Civc | M3 | F | | | | |
6 | TRANVOUEZ Monique | 02:17:21 | 7.86 | 1378 | Oc Gif Sur Yvette | M3 | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BOSCHERIE Vital | 01:19:13 | 13.63 | 1360 | S/l Club Athletisme Jeunesse | M3 | M | | 540463 | | |
2 | FILLION Roger | 01:34:30 | 11.43 | 1042 | Foulees Angervilliers | M3 | M | | | | |
3 | DUPOIRIEUX Francis | 01:46:59 | 10.10 | 1166 | S/l Us Palaiseau | M3 | M | | 966051 | | |
4 | MACE Christian | 01:58:18 | 9.13 | 5023 | | M3 | M | | | | |
5 | MOUGNE Martial | 02:01:34 | 8.88 | 1164 | | M3 | M | | | | |
6 | TRABLY Emmanuel | 02:04:41 | 8.66 | 1413 | Vita Gv | M3 | M | | | | |
7 | HOLLANDE Eric | 02:06:26 | 8.54 | 1064 | Foulees Angervilliers | M3 | M | | | | |
8 | BERRIER Philippe | 02:06:39 | 8.53 | 1358 | J3 Sports Amilly* | M3 | M | | 894084 | | |
9 | FRECHE Michel | 02:07:07 | 8.50 | 1043 | Foulees Angervilliers | M3 | M | | | | |
10 | NOVO Jorge | 02:13:10 | 8.11 | 1083 | As Cea Saclay | M3 | M | | | | |
11 | LE FLOCH Bernard | 02:25:37 | 7.42 | 1161 | | M3 | M | | | | |
12 | PIERREPONT Christian | 02:33:54 | 7.02 | 1107 | | M3 | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | FEASSON Michel | 01:43:36 | 10.42 | 1322 | Oxygene Psa | M4 | M | | 482035 | | |
2 | DELCOURT Jean Jacques | 02:04:38 | 8.67 | 1316 | S/l Etampes Athletisme | M4 | M | | 1624280 | | |
3 | PARADIAN Krikor | 02:05:11 | 8.63 | 1368 | As Cea Saclay | M4 | M | | | | |
4 | CAMMARATA Paul | 02:21:20 | 7.64 | 1020 | Oc Gif Sur Yvette | M4 | M | | 1242025 | | |